Member Login Entry
Remember Me
2018 THANKS Scholarship Winners


2017 Expense Ratios


Programs $1,790,601
Fundraising $239,290
Management & General $124,233

2018 THANKS Scholarship Winners

Primary
Ahmad Arshad
Ibrahim
Nazia Ramazan
Neha Asif
Nisha Munir
Rehan Laal
Suneha Mushtaq
Zainab Khalid

Grade 1
Abdul Qadir
Abdul Rehman
Abu Sufyan
Ahsan Asif
Aisha Batool
Amanat Ullah
Amna Qadir
Amna Shafiq
Amna Zafar
Arwa Shahzsad
Fatima Zohra
Fizan Nazeer
Ghulam Qasim
Hamza Kashif
Hamza Saeed
Hannan Ahmad
Haram Ashraf
Ismail Hussain
Laiba Arif
Maha Javed
Minahil Amir
Muhammad Ali
Muhammad Luqman
Muhammad Nouman
Muhammad Hussain
Muneeb Shah
Naqeeb Ulla
Natasha
Nehmatulla
Qurtaba Hamza
Ruqia Sultan
Sadia Irfan
Sakina Manzoor
Sameer Akram
Sania Ilyas
Sufhan Taaj

Grade 2
Ahmed Ali
Ali Haider
Ali Hasam
Aliza Azam
Ammar Ali
Ansar Farid
Anum Raof
Areeba Hussain
Aziz Ullah
Femar Ali
Fiza Abid
Ghulam Hedar
Ghulam Zehra
Hania Maqbool
Hifza Fayyaz
Ishrat Shahzadi
Isra Malik
Kainat Allauddin
Khaista Khan
Laiba Sajid
M Abdullah
Mahjbeen Saleem
Mahnoor Khalid
Mehwish Mushtaq
Misbah Sharif
Muafia Iftikhar
Muneer Khan
Muzdalfa Mohsin
Noor Fatima
Rehan Muhammad
Rooman Bakht
Sadia Bibi
Seerat Batol
Zain Arif
Zakira Gul

Grade 3
Aasima Yunas
Abdul Hanan
Abdul Rehman
Aisha Nasir
Ali Hyder
Ali Raza
Ali Shair
Amina Naeem
Aqsa Bahar
Bakht Roza
Doa Mustafa
Eman Javaid
Faryal Talpoor
Hamza Asad
Iman Ali
Iqra Ghaffar
Kinat Tariq
Larain Noor
M Ismail
M Tanveer Nazir
M Iqbal
Mafia M Ali
Mehak Nazeer
Momina Munir
Nadia Khan
Noor Fatima
Razmina Ulla
Seema Adam
Shah Mir
Sunaina Rasheed
Tasneem Ali
Waseem Khan
Zain Abbas
Zainab Noor
Zikriya Ali

Grade 4
Abdullah Amir
Abdur Rehman
Ahsan Raza Munir
Ali Hassan
Ali Hassan
Alisha Noor
Amna Tehreem
Arsheen Hussain
Ashar Saeed
Atif Shafique
Awais Ali
Ayesha Usman
Ayesha Bibi
Bakhtwar Qadir
Hammad Ashraf
Hifza Kashif
M Ahsan
Mariam Kaleem
Maryam Maseeh
Mavra Malik
Mubeen Akbar
Noor Fatima
Noor Sehar
Razia llah
Samreen Riaz
Saniyan Saleem
Shahzaib Murtaza
Muhammad Asad
Muskan Fatima
Nazia Gul
Nazira Gul
Shazia Ramazan
Shoveria Javed
Wajiha Noor
Zainab Fatima

Grade 5
Ali Hamza
Ali Hassan
Andaleeb Arshad
Arooj Kanwal
Ayesha Iqbal
Ghulam Fatima
Hafsa Muhammad
Haleema Sadia
Kashifa Ali
Kinza Shah
Mateen Mustafa
Muhammad Adeel
Nafeesa Akram
Noor Fatima
Palwasha Khan
Rabisha Fiyaz
Saeeda Noor
Saira Razzaq
Saira Khushi
Saneha Babar
Shanza Izat
Zoha Idrees
Zubaida Mehmood

Grade 6
Ahmed Ali
Gul Badeen
Hina Batool
Khadija Ali
Kinza Raza
Razia Lakhano
Saba Muhammad
Saman Iftikhar
Sikandar Hayat

Middle Grade
Waqar Iftikhar

Grade 7
Aasma Bibi
Ghulam Damstageer
Husna Ali
Malaika Pari
Nazish Ibrahim
Sadia Ilyas
Sajid Suleman
Shakeela Ahmed
Wakeel Khan

Grade 8
Faiza Yasmeen
Huda Yousuf
Mahnoor Maqsood
Minahil Zafar
Rabica Younus
Rida Iqbal
Samina Sarwar
Shazmeen Hussain

Grade 9
Asma Karim
Fatima Muqeem
Rabia Ilyas

Grade 10
Ayesha Ibrahim
Maryam Usman
Rabia Abbas

Prep Class
Abdullah Ashgar
Aieman Maqbol
Alishba Maqsod
Amna Nisar
Faha Abdul Rehman
Imaan Fatima
Maryam Ali
Maryam Saleem
Muqaddas Shafique
Sehar Masih
Zoha Ali
Zunaira Irfan

MSc Applied Psychology Semester 1V
Izza Mahfooz
Saba Shahid

MSc Economics
Muhammad Bilal Baig
Muhummad Ikram
Muhammad Raheel
Muhammad Tasawar